Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HILL VIEW, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 1SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+7.9%
Sold on 8 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+50.0%
Sold on 10 February 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+13.5%
Sold on 3 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 22 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 1SY
← Back to All Properties