9, MOUNT NOD WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV5 7GY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+103.7%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000+9.3%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 21 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1