Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 8, THACKRAH COURT, 1, SQUIRREL WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8FQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.4%
Price Change
-£39,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£258,000
-13.4%
Sold on 4 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,999
Sold on 28 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8FQ
← Back to All Properties