47, CURBAR ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B42 2AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+23.6%
Sold on 1 April 2019
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500+175.5%
Sold on 23 October 2007
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 23 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1