Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KALMIA GREEN, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8LS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£24,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-35.6%
Price Change
-£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£24,000
-35.6%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 15 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8LS
← Back to All Properties