19, OAKWORTH AVENUE, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 6SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£86,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+300.0%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£86,000+300.0%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,500-34.8%
Sold on 21 February 2002
Semi-Detached
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1