Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, CLICKERS DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN5 4ED
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+13.8%
Sold on 9 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000
+13.2%
Sold on 14 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
-15.4%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,325
Sold on 29 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN5 4ED
← Back to All Properties