15, RAIBANK GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 4HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+13.0%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+15.0%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+101.6%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,600
Sold on 9 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1