43, NORMAN WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN29 7AT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,300
Last Sold Price
8 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.3%
Price Change
+£83,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£218,300+62.3%
Sold on 8 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£83,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500+53.7%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+56.3%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£31,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,995+33.3%
Sold on 16 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,995
Sold on 9 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1