Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RENSHAW DRIVE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+511.1%
Price Change
+£138,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+511.1%
Sold on 29 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 16 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4RB
← Back to All Properties