25, BRIDGE STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S71 1PL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£45,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.5%
Price Change
-£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£45,000-45.5%
Sold on 15 January 2014
Terraced
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,500
Sold on 29 October 2007
Terraced
Sale #1