Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, PINKNEYS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£175,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+64.8%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Detached
+£175,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£269,950
+147.7%
Sold on 20 September 2001
Detached
+£160,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5DT
← Back to All Properties