43, GREENSIDE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 6NN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£125,000+19.1%
Sold on 11 May 2022
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,950+55.5%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+80.0%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1