Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, QUEST END, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 9JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,000
+18.3%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 2 August 2019
Terraced
+£50,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 28 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 9JW
← Back to All Properties