Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NEWLANDS DRIVE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 6BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,950
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£178,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£399,950
+80.6%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£178,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,500
+92.7%
Sold on 28 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£106,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,950
Sold on 13 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6BT
← Back to All Properties