Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, PAGET STREET, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+92.3%
Sold on 20 May 2015
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+142.1%
Sold on 13 July 2012
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 8 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 5DT
← Back to All Properties