Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, BOTTLE KILN RISE, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2WF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.7%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+19.7%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+8.6%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 18 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2WF
← Back to All Properties