Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, BROADLANDS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 3AR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£255,500
+29.4%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+34.4%
Sold on 11 April 2024
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 28 October 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 3AR
← Back to All Properties