Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WILBURN STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 4EB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,995
Last Sold Price
27 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£2,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£39,995
-5.3%
Sold on 27 July 2016
Terraced
-£2,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,250
+13.4%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,250
Sold on 4 July 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 4EB
← Back to All Properties