Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, WELLSBOURNE ROAD, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+19.9%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,950
Sold on 21 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5QX
← Back to All Properties