Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, CHILCOMBE WAY, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 3DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,000
+39.1%
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,000
+86.5%
Sold on 22 January 2003
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 3DD
← Back to All Properties