Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VALLEY CLOSE, ASHTON-UNDER-LYNE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL5 0NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.7%
Price Change
-£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£145,000
-14.7%
Sold on 20 April 2018
Detached
-£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+183.3%
Sold on 9 September 2010
Detached
+£109,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 16 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL5 0NH
← Back to All Properties