29, HEMLOCK AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 1NS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,500
Last Sold Price
29 February 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.6%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£130,500+234.6%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1