Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, HAMMERSMITH GARDENS, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 5RG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,995
Last Sold Price
28 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,995
+20.0%
Sold on 28 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 21 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 5RG
← Back to All Properties