Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PROSPECT ROAD, NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO30 1JH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.0%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+23.0%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 26 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO30 1JH
← Back to All Properties