41, CHAPEL CLOSE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA4 8RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000+0.0%
Sold on 26 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+68.4%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500+23.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1