24, CAGNEY CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 8AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£640,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.0%
Price Change
+£390,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£640,000+156.0%
Sold on 16 October 2025
Detached
+£390,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995+35.2%
Sold on 24 April 2003
Detached
+£65,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,950
Sold on 27 October 2000
Detached
Sale #1