16, MANOR STREET, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6JW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,500+38.9%
Sold on 29 January 2007
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500+59.5%
Sold on 13 June 2006
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+45.0%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,995+27.0%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£8,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 17 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1