116, REPPS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR29 4QZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+30.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+103.5%
Sold on 19 January 2005
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+71.2%
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 1 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1