74, THE ELMS, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 2GW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2004
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,000+31.5%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,950+48.8%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+5.6%
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500-1.1%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1