Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE MAYFLOWER, HARRIETS CORNER, WHITSTABLE, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT5 3BL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.5%
Price Change
+£283,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+92.5%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Detached
+£283,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£306,500
+85.8%
Sold on 13 February 2004
Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+37.5%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT5 3BL
← Back to All Properties