Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, GILLIAMS HOUSE, JUNCTION ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
RH4 3HB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.5%
Price Change
+£101,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,000
+144.5%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 30 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH4 3HB
← Back to All Properties