Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SAVILE CLOSE, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 4JW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.8%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£227,000
+176.8%
Sold on 11 May 2007
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 2 June 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 4JW
← Back to All Properties