Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, PRINCES ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 7LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
20 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£16,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+11.1%
Sold on 20 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+10.8%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 8 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 7LB
← Back to All Properties