APARTMENT 4, 74, KENSINGTON, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L7 8XB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£22,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-71.6%
Price Change
-£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£22,000-71.6%
Sold on 30 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 13 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1