Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, VINEYARD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£238,000
+60.8%
Sold on 8 March 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+81.0%
Sold on 11 August 2003
Terraced
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,750
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3PG
← Back to All Properties