Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WHITBY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6TR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+66.7%
Sold on 15 August 2018
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+72.2%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,500
+22.6%
Sold on 26 January 2001
Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 13 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6TR
← Back to All Properties