51, WILLESDEN AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 6EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.1%
Price Change
+£98,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+158.1%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£98,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,995+55.0%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1