Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, VICTORIA HALL GARDENS, MATLOCK, DERBYSHIRE DALES, DERBYSHIRE
DE4 3SQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,000
+5.0%
Sold on 19 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
-9.4%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,500
+218.6%
Sold on 2 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE4 3SQ
← Back to All Properties