Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ALNWICK DRIVE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
20 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+51.1%
Sold on 20 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+25.1%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 31 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6ET
← Back to All Properties