Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, SELWYN STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1RS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£69,950
+20.6%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+90.2%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1RS
← Back to All Properties