Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, HASSALL ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+47.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+1.4%
Sold on 22 June 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+10.9%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 22 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4HN
← Back to All Properties