Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, RUSSELL ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU5 6QF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+13.9%
Sold on 12 January 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+21.6%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+31.0%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 12 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU5 6QF
← Back to All Properties