12, SPILSBY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 3YX

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+20.5%
Sold on 18 May 2021
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£83,000+32.8%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,500+108.7%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,950+7.0%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-1.8%
Sold on 15 December 1999
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1