35, NEW FOREST ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 9JT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£530,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+919.2%
Price Change
+£478,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£530,000+919.2%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Detached
+£478,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000-72.2%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Detached
-£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1