Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, VICTORIA ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR30 3BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,000
+31.6%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+21.4%
Sold on 2 April 2003
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 7 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR30 3BH
← Back to All Properties