Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MARSOM GROVE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 4BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+15.7%
Sold on 7 January 2015
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+195.6%
Sold on 28 June 2006
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 4BH
← Back to All Properties