Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DUNDEE DRIVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 2TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.3%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+80.3%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+26.2%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 12 July 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 2TR
← Back to All Properties