Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, CUMWHINTON ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+5.1%
Sold on 7 January 2019
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+58.4%
Sold on 6 January 2006
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3JB
← Back to All Properties