Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 17, DARREN COURT, NORTHWOOD SQUARE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+37.4%
Sold on 5 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+29.1%
Sold on 11 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 8 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7EL
← Back to All Properties